Latest News

More News

Regular Hours

Sumers Recreation Center

Monday-Thursday
6:00AM - 11:00PM
Friday
6:00AM - 9:00PM
Saturday
9:00AM - 9:00PM
Sunday

9:00AM - 11:00PM

South 40 Fitness

Monday-Thursday
7:00am - Midnight
Friday
7:00AM - 9:00PM
Saturday
9:00AM - 9:00PM
Sunday
9:00AM - Midnight

Millstone Pool

Monday & Wednesday
6:00AM - 8:15AM
11:30AM - 1:00PM
7:00PM - 8:30PM
Tuesday & Thursday
11:30AM - 1:00PM
7:00PM - 8:30PM
Friday
6:00AM - 8:15AM
11:30AM - 1:00PM
Saturday & Sunday
1:00PM - 3:00PM

Upcoming Events

Dec05
Rise & Ride 6:30 am CST
@ The Dark Room
w/ Meghann
Dec05
TRXpress 12:15 pm CST
@ Studio 1904
w/ Kristin
Dec05
BearFlex 4:00 pm CST
@ Olympic Studio
w/ Kristin
Dec05
Cycling 5:00 pm CST
@ The Dark Room
w/ Laura
Dec05
Zumba 5:30 pm CST
@ Olympic Studio
w/ Barbara
Dec05
Yin Vinyasa Yoga 6:00 pm CST
@ Studio 1904
w/ Andrea
Dec05
BearFlex 6:30 pm CST
@ Olympic Studio
w/ Meghann
Dec05
Barre 7:30 pm CST
@ Studio 1904
w/ Moira
Dec06
Power Flow Yoga 6:30 am CST
@ Studio 1904
w/ Alex
Dec06
Hatha Yoga 12:00 pm CST
@ Studio 1904
w/ Julie
Dec06
TRX Circuit 4:30 pm CST
@ Studio 1904
w/ Kristin
Dec06
Hip Hop HIIT 5:30 pm CST
@ Studio 1904
w/ Lynda
Dec06
Energy Sculpt 6:00 pm CST
@ Olympic Studio
w/ Meghann
Dec06
Vinyasa Yoga 6:30 pm CST
@ Studio 1904
w/ Lynda
Dec06
Cycling 7:00 pm CST
@ The Dark Room
w/ Alex
Dec06
Restorative Yoga 8:00 pm CST
@ Studio 1904
w/ Katie
Dec07
Barre Fusion 12:15 pm CST
@ Studio 1904
w/ Cayte
Dec07
Barre 4:00 pm CST
@ Studio 1904
w/ Lynda
Dec07
Dark Room Cycling 5:00 pm CST
@ The Dark Room
w/ Julia
Dec07
TRX/Barre Fusion 5:30 pm CST
@ Studio 1904
w/ Tonya
Dec07
Turbokick 6:00 pm CST
@ Olympic Studio
w/ Tina
Dec07
Power Flow Yoga 6:30 pm CST
@ Studio 1904
w/ Sarah
Dec08
Power Flow Yoga 6:30 am CST
@ Studio 1904
w/ Katie
Dec08
Hatha Yoga 12:00 pm CST
@ Studio 1904
w/ Denise
Dec08
TRX Butts & Guts 4:30 pm CST
@ Studio 1904
w/ Kristin
Dec08
Energy Sculpt 6:00 pm CST
@ Olympic Studio
w/ Meghann
Dec08
Kickboxing 6:30 pm CST
@ Studio 1904
w/ Lynda
Dec08
Dark Room Cycling 7:00 pm EST
@ The Dark Room
w/ Meghann
Dec08
Restorative Yoga 8:00 pm CST
@ Studio 1904
w/ Lynda
Dec09
Rise & Ride 6:30 am CST
@ The Dark Room
w/ Meghann
Dec09
Flow Yoga 12:00 pm CST
@ The Dark Room
w/ Alex
Dec09
Barre 4:30 pm CST
@ Studio 1904
w/ Moira
Dec09
Cycling 5:00 pm CST
@ The Dark Room
w/ Laura
Dec09
Core Fusion 5:30 pm CST
@ Olympic Studio
w/ Denise
Dec09
Vinyasa Yoga 6:30 pm CST
@ Studio 1904
w/ Katie
Full Schedule